SPIELE
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joanna Zawadzka | Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 1-0, - Aufgabe | Warsaw | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Joanna Zawadzka vs. Bojana Marinkovic - Direktduelle
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joanna Zawadzka | Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 1-0, Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Warsaw | Sandplatz |
Joanna Zawadzka form & Bojana Marinkovic form
Joanna Zawadzka - letzten Spiele
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lya Fernandez | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirsty Robertson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabete Brutane | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salsa Aher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Bojana Marinkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-4, - Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 0-1, - Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Garcia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails |