INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Jodie Anna Burrage - Direktduelle
15.11.17 | 1. Runde | Jodie Anna Burrage | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Jodie Anna Burrage form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Jodie Anna Burrage - letzten Spiele
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 7-63, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Quinn Gleason | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |