Kasachstan
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Karina Kalkenova vs. Jodie Anna Burrage - Direktduelle
17.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jodie Anna Burrage | Karina Kalkenova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Karina Kalkenova form & Jodie Anna Burrage form
Karina Kalkenova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sant Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Markvartova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Narine Sargsyan | 0-3, - Karina Kalkenova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olesya Nesterovich | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Lazareva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Amedieva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jodie Anna Burrage - letzten Spiele
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 7-63, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Quinn Gleason | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |