SPIELE
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johana Markova | Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
08.07.99, 24 Jahre
08.07.99, 24 Jahre
Johana Markova vs. Katarina Sopkova - Direktduelle
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johana Markova | Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
Johana Markova form & Katarina Sopkova form
Johana Markova - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-65, 1-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-1, Sofya Lansere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 7-62, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Katarina Sopkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Platenikova | 1-6, 1-2, - Katarina Sopkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-75, 7-65, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-4, 3-0, Victoria Chramcova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Plihal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Suchankova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sartori | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Fehr | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-1, 1-0, Lucy Dawson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |