SPIELE
24.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johana Markova | Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-0, - Aufgabe | Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Johana Markova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Johana Markova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Johana Markova | 2-3 | |
Johana Markova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-1 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-1 | Petra Krejsova | |
1-2 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Johana Markova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-3 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-3 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Petra Krejsova | |
6-3 |
3 | ||
Johana Markova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Johana Markova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Petra Krejsova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Johana Markova vs. Petra Krejsova - Direktduelle
24.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johana Markova | Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-0, Petra Krejsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
29.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Petra Krejsova | Johana Markova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Jablonec Nad | Sandplatz |
Johana Markova form & Petra Krejsova form
Johana Markova - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-65, 1-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-1, Sofya Lansere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 7-62, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Petra Krejsova - letzten Spiele
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-3, 3-6, 0-3, - Petra Krejsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Berankova | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stare Splavy - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 0-2, - Petra Krejsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Lottner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croissy Beaubourg - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 2-6, 7-63, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
20.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 2-3, - Petra Krejsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |