SPIELE
26.03.19 | Qualifikation | Josephine Boualem | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
01.07.98, 25 Jahre
01.07.98, 25 Jahre
Josephine Boualem vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana - Direktduelle
26.03.19 | Qualifikation | Josephine Boualem | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Josephine Boualem form & Ana Maria Andreea Ileana form
Josephine Boualem - letzten Spiele
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rita Colyer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-3, 2-0, Anjana Suresh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails |
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-0, Jessica Marmorstein - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Payton Andrews | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Boualem | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Tecla - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelley Anderson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allison Bojczuk | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chiho Mushika | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Tori Kinard | 7-63, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Chu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prim Siripipat | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sybella Garvin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |