USA
21.03.00, 24 Jahre
21.03.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alessandra Crump vs. Jule Niemeier - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jule Niemeier | Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Alessandra Crump form & Jule Niemeier form
Alessandra Crump - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 2-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karoline Maria Santos De Oliveira | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 7-66, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Vernet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sage Loudon | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marianne Argyrokastriti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Fakih | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlyn Carnicella | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Krumkachev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-0, 1-0, Shria Atturu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Jule Niemeier - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pegula | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Caty McNally | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Rebecca Marino | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carol Zhao | 7-66, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 7-5, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 6-3, Martyna Kubka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |