SPIELE
20.06.18 | 1. Runde | Jule Niemeier | Anastasia Veselova | 6-1, 6-2 | Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jule Niemeier | Anastasia Veselova | |
1st SERVE % | 28/40 (70%) | 33/52 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 13/33 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 4/19 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/52 (67%) | 15/40 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/92 (65%) | 32/92 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jule Niemeier | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Veselova | |
2-0 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jule Niemeier | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Jule Niemeier | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Jule Niemeier | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Jule Niemeier | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Jule Niemeier | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 30-30, 30-40 | ||
2-1 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jule Niemeier | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Anastasia Veselova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.05.99, 24 Jahre
28.05.99, 24 Jahre
Jule Niemeier vs. Anastasia Veselova - Direktduelle
20.06.18 | 1. Runde | Jule Niemeier | Anastasia Veselova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
Jule Niemeier form & Anastasia Veselova form
Jule Niemeier - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pegula | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Caty McNally | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Rebecca Marino | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carol Zhao | 7-66, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 7-5, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 6-3, Martyna Kubka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Veselova - letzten Spiele
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gomez Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Strom | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Wikander | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |