SPIELE
30.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Elbaba | Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-1 | Lexington | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.12.92, 31 Jahre
17867 $
22.12.92, 31 Jahre
17867 $
Julia Elbaba vs. Eva Raszkiewicz - Direktduelle
30.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Elbaba | Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lexington | Hartplatz |
Julia Elbaba form & Eva Raszkiewicz form
Julia Elbaba - letzten Spiele
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Carson - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 7-5, 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Plantation - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Las Vegas - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salome Devidze | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladica Babic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-74, 0-2, - Julia Elbaba - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayley Carter | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashland - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Gail Brodsky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Eva Raszkiewicz - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Elena Cabezas Dominguez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Layla Bryant | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucianna Piedra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mckenna Wheatley | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Allen | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Tecla - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Monica Robinson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Julia Goyette | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Hammond | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Forbes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |