SPIELE
22.10.18 | Qualifikation | Julia Lovqvist | Maria Manilova | 7-64, 6-0 | Stockholm | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Julia Lovqvist | Maria Manilova | |
1st SERVE % | 37/64 (58%) | 37/56 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/37 (62%) | 18/37 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/27 (67%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/56 (54%) | 23/64 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/120 (59%) | 49/120 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Maria Manilova | |
1-1 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-1 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
2-2 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 4-2 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 5-5 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 5-0 | |
6-0 |
Schweden
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
Julia Lovqvist vs. Maria Manilova - Direktduelle
22.10.18 | Qualifikation | Julia Lovqvist | Maria Manilova | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Stockholm | Halle Hart |
Julia Lovqvist form & Maria Manilova form
Julia Lovqvist - letzten Spiele
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Maria Manilova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |