SPIELE
02.10.19 | 1. Runde | Julia Riera | Dolores Molina Portela | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Santiago | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Julia Riera | Dolores Molina Portela | |
1st SERVE % | 28/62 (45%) | 38/56 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/28 (64%) | 21/38 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/34 (44%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/56 (54%) | 29/62 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/118 (53%) | 55/118 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-2 | Dolores Molina Portela | |
0-0 | ||
Julia Riera | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-4 | Dolores Molina Portela | |
0-0 | ||
Julia Riera | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Dolores Molina Portela | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Julia Riera | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Dolores Molina Portela | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julia Riera | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dolores Molina Portela | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Julia Riera | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Dolores Molina Portela | |
0-0 | ||
Julia Riera | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Dolores Molina Portela | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Julia Riera | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Dolores Molina Portela | |
0-0 | ||
Julia Riera | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
31.01.98, 26 Jahre
31.01.98, 26 Jahre
Julia Riera vs. Dolores Molina Portela - Direktduelle
02.10.19 | 1. Runde | Julia Riera | Dolores Molina Portela | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Santiago | Sandplatz |
Julia Riera form & Dolores Molina Portela form
Julia Riera - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-67, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 3-6, 7-5, 1-0, Ann Li - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails |
Dolores Molina Portela - letzten Spiele
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadua Herrera | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catalina Wierna | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniela Frascini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Belen Acosta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Karim Lisset Carreras Lampert | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Carla Lucero | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Castellano | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |