SPIELE
21.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Lohoff | Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-1 | Wesley Chapel | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Julia Lohoff vs. Victoria Hu - Direktduelle
21.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Lohoff | Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Wesley Chapel | Sandplatz |
Julia Lohoff form & Victoria Hu form
Julia Lohoff - letzten Spiele
W60 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Madlena Orlova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Cagnes - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-5, 1-0, Tea Lukic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morgan Cross | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Murta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-0, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-0, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-61, 7-62 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Hu - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Gil Castillo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayana Akli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |