Brasilien
15.09.01, 22 Jahre
15.09.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
08.02.98, 26 Jahre
08.02.98, 26 Jahre
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva vs. Juliane Triebe - Direktduelle
25.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva form & Juliane Triebe form
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Panackova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Campodonico | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Braun | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Janika Braun | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Dias | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Catanduva - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Libby Muma | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Candiotto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Belen Guajardo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Juliane Triebe - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | - Juliane Triebe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Marie | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Krznaric | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudie Hutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 7-65, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilia Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |