SPIELE
09.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kariann Pierre-Louis | Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
20.02.03, 21 Jahre
20.02.03, 21 Jahre
Kariann Pierre-Louis vs. Katerina Petrova - Direktduelle
09.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kariann Pierre-Louis | Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Kariann Pierre-Louis form & Katerina Petrova form
Kariann Pierre-Louis - letzten Spiele
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susana L. Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 0-4, - Kariann Pierre-Louis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 4-0, Kassandra Davesne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Galindo Rincon | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Salma Ewing | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | Lulu Sun - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anlin Xie | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Lemus Maldonado | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Brandy Walker | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Katerina Petrova - letzten Spiele
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Sepa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 7-62, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-71, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Giza - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Adele Burato | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Login Khairy | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Giza - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Demina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 6-2, 4-0, Dareen Elleithy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadin Ahmed | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |