SPIELE
05.12.19 | 2. Runde | Karolina Berankova | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 7-5 | W15 Jablonec | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Karolina Berankova | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
1st SERVE % | 26/60 (43%) | 60/95 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/26 (77%) | 33/60 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/34 (44%) | 13/35 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/95 (52%) | 25/60 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/155 (54%) | 71/155 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
2-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Karolina Berankova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Karolina Berankova | 0-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
Karolina Berankova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-5 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Karolina Berankova | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
3-5 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-5 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Karolina Berankova vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - Direktduelle
05.12.19 | 2. Runde | Karolina Berankova | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Jablonec | Teppich |
Karolina Berankova form & Caijsa Wilda Hennemann form
Karolina Berankova - letzten Spiele
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Destinee Martins | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Drummy | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Drummy | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juliana Carton | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juliana Carton | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
18.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ipek Soylu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Harriet Dart | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |