SPIELE
20.06.18 | 1. Runde | Karolina Berankova | Sofia Gorovits | 6-0, 6-3 | Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Karolina Berankova | Sofia Gorovits | |
1st SERVE % | 26/46 (57%) | 27/41 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/26 (69%) | 11/27 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 5/14 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/41 (61%) | 16/46 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/87 (63%) | 32/87 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Karolina Berankova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Sofia Gorovits | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Sofia Gorovits | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Sofia Gorovits | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Karolina Berankova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Sofia Gorovits | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Karolina Berankova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Sofia Gorovits | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Sofia Gorovits | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Karolina Berankova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Sofia Gorovits | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
20.03.99, 25 Jahre
20.03.99, 25 Jahre
Karolina Berankova vs. Sofia Gorovits - Direktduelle
20.06.18 | 1. Runde | Karolina Berankova | Sofia Gorovits | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
Karolina Berankova form & Sofia Gorovits form
Karolina Berankova - letzten Spiele
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Destinee Martins | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Drummy | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Drummy | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juliana Carton | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juliana Carton | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
18.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ipek Soylu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Gorovits - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merle Herold | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Huhnholz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thea Finke | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cornelia Lister | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |