SPIELE
06.07.20 | 1. Runde | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
11675 $
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
11675 $
Karolina Jaskiewicz vs. Paulina Jastrzebska - Direktduelle
06.07.20 | 1. Runde | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
18.05.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paulina Jastrzebska | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Szczawno Zdroj | Sandplatz |
Karolina Jaskiewicz form & Paulina Jastrzebska form
Karolina Jaskiewicz - letzten Spiele
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Paulina Jastrzebska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |