SPIELE
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | W25 Kaposvar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
11.10.02, 21 Jahre
11.10.02, 21 Jahre
Karolina Jaskiewicz vs. Tania Munteanu - Direktduelle
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Kaposvar | Sandplatz |
Karolina Jaskiewicz form & Tania Munteanu form
Karolina Jaskiewicz - letzten Spiele
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Tania Munteanu - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Knez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiao Che | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliz Stumpf | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Svensson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sude Ince | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patsy Daughters | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Habiba Mohamed Yousry Ahmed | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonarda Kajkic | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |