SPIELE
21.01.19 | Qualifikation | Karolina Vlckova | Patricia Boentgen | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15091 $
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15091 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
23.10.97, 26 Jahre
23.10.97, 26 Jahre
Karolina Vlckova vs. Patricia Boentgen - Direktduelle
21.01.19 | Qualifikation | Karolina Vlckova | Patricia Boentgen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Karolina Vlckova form & Patricia Boentgen form
Karolina Vlckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonina Sushkova | 4-6, 7-65, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Vargas-Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Stresnakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumejja Isic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-73, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Patricia Boentgen - letzten Spiele
W25 Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Carson - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Taylah Lawless | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drew Anderson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyu Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |