Weißrussland
24.12.99, 24 Jahre
24.12.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kristina Vasina vs. Katarina Kuzmova - Direktduelle
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katarina Kuzmova | Kristina Vasina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Kristina Vasina form & Katarina Kuzmova form
Kristina Vasina - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Assel Tuzelbekova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryna Filistovich | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Palina Babaryko | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Scarff | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anapryienka Daniela | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Belova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Katarina Kuzmova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |