SPIELE
20.10.14 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Katarzyna Piter | 7-5, 6-2 | Poitiers | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Schmiedlova vs. Katarzyna Piter - Direktduelle
20.09.16 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Katarzyna Piter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz |
20.10.14 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Katarzyna Piter | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Poitiers | Halle Hart |
14.06.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Schmiedlova | Katarzyna Piter | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Eastbourne | Rasen |
01.07.13 | Halbfinale | Katarzyna Piter | Anna Schmiedlova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Torun | Sandplatz |
21.05.12 | 2. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Katarzyna Piter | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Brescia | Sandplatz |
Anna Schmiedlova form & Katarzyna Piter form
Anna Schmiedlova - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 1-2, Anastasija Sevastova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Katarzyna Piter - letzten Spiele
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernarda Pera | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-66, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayo Hibi | 4-6, 7-60, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-75, 6-2, 4-2, Valeriya Olyanovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-73, 4-1, Natalija Stevanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Danka Kovinic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |