SPIELE
21.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katerina Filip | Isabella Robbiani | 6-1, 6-4 | Wesley Chapel | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Katerina Filip vs. Isabella Robbiani - Direktduelle
21.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katerina Filip | Isabella Robbiani | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Wesley Chapel | Sandplatz |
Katerina Filip form & Isabella Robbiani form
Katerina Filip - letzten Spiele
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelley Anderson | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-64, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Pavlovets | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Isabella Robbiani - letzten Spiele
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Townsend | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaedan Brown | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Wesley Chapel - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Jade Lewis | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Brooke Austin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Diana Ospina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Raleigh - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.13 Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sierra A. Ellison | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Harbour - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis King | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Innisbrook - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Blanco | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizeth Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.12 1. Runde | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.12 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.12 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.12 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rock Hill - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Troy - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Slupska | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.12 1. Runde | vs. Chalena Scholl | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.12 Qualifikation | vs. Emily J. Harman | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gainesville - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.12 1. Runde | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Amelia Island - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Clementina Riobueno De Paola | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |