SPIELE
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katerina Stewart | Ashley Weinhold | 6-3, 6-3 | Tyler | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Katerina Stewart vs. Ashley Weinhold - Direktduelle
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katerina Stewart | Ashley Weinhold | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tyler | Hartplatz |
Katerina Stewart form & Ashley Weinhold form
Katerina Stewart - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Burstein | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-74, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 7-67, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 0-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-71, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ashley Weinhold - letzten Spiele
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashland - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gail Brodsky | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Emma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alycia Parks | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Baton Rouge - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Chen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Gail Brodsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaina Nait Omar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vania King | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zhang | 4-6, 3-1, Anna Zhang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabrielle Desimone | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Duval | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Stewart | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Schiavone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pegula | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Bovina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morgan Mccray | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |