SPIELE
12.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katsiaryna Skachkova | Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Minsk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
19.04.98, 25 Jahre
19.04.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
Katsiaryna Skachkova vs. Alesya Yakubovich - Direktduelle
12.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katsiaryna Skachkova | Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Minsk | Sandplatz |
Katsiaryna Skachkova form & Alesya Yakubovich form
Katsiaryna Skachkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalli Minor | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 6-0, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Grekul | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ling Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 5-7, 6-0, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheri Darley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Alesya Yakubovich - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |