SPIELE
14.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kaylah Mcphee | Eunyeong Park | 6-0, 6-3 | Incheon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
12.11.99, 24 Jahre
12.11.99, 24 Jahre
Kaylah Mcphee vs. Eunyeong Park - Direktduelle
14.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kaylah Mcphee | Eunyeong Park | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz |
Kaylah Mcphee form & Eunyeong Park form
Kaylah Mcphee - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Eunyeong Park - letzten Spiele
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feier Hu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Feier Hu | 6-75, 7-67, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyewon Hwang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Si Yoen Yeom | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su Jin Kim | 6-75, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Halle Hart | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ah Song | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Moon | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Hye Kim | 5-7, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Ji Jo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |