SPIELE
29.06.15 | Finale | Kristina Kucova | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Torun | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Kristina Kucova vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Direktduelle
14.07.19 | Qualifikation | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | Kristina Kucova | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Lausanne | Sandplatz |
29.06.15 | Finale | Kristina Kucova | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Torun | Sandplatz |
22.09.14 | Viertelfinale | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Podgorica | Sandplatz |
Kristina Kucova form & Giulia Gatto-Monticone form
Kristina Kucova - letzten Spiele
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-1, 0-6, 0-4, - Kristina Kucova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Muchova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Petra Martic | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-1, Seone Mendez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-4, 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone - letzten Spiele
W60 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogyorod - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 0-6, 3-4, - Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
06.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Mia Mack | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.22 Halbfinale | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |