SPIELE
09.04.19 | Qualifikation | Kristina Milenkovic | Annika Chiara Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.01.00, 24 Jahre
28.01.00, 24 Jahre
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger - Direktduelle
09.04.19 | Qualifikation | Kristina Milenkovic | Annika Chiara Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Annika Chiara Rittberger form
Kristina Milenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Annika Chiara Rittberger - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-5, - Annika Chiara Rittberger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 3-3, Alexa Pirok - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariame Toure | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |