SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Novak | Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | W25 Waco | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowenien
03.08.00, 23 Jahre
11387 $
03.08.00, 23 Jahre
11387 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kristina Novak vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez - Direktduelle
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Novak | Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Waco | Hartplatz |
Kristina Novak form & Jessica Hinojosa Gomez form
Kristina Novak - letzten Spiele
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefani Webb | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Llewellyn | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Biolay | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aspen Schuman | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Tkachenko | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Unknown Player | Unknown Player - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Narmont | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Catez - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 Finale | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.22 Halbfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-710, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Kupres | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susana L. Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 2-6, 0-4, - Jessica Hinojosa Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-63, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 0-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-76, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Markham | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sydney-Nicole Clarke | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |