Schweiz
03.12.98, 25 Jahre
03.12.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Daniela Vukovic vs. Ksenia Palkina - Direktduelle
21.03.18 | 1. Runde | Ksenia Palkina | Daniela Vukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Daniela Vukovic form & Ksenia Palkina form
Daniela Vukovic - letzten Spiele
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Ksenia Palkina - letzten Spiele
W25 Clermont - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danel Ashirova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-2, - Ksenia Palkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-615, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Palkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 0-2, - Ksenia Palkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails |