Tschechien
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Petra Sedlackova vs. Kseniia Bekker - Direktduelle
05.09.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kseniia Bekker | Petra Sedlackova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
Petra Sedlackova form & Kseniia Bekker form
Petra Sedlackova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 0-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-4, 4-5, - Petra Sedlackova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasia Detiuc - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Melounova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Jurkova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Kseniia Bekker - letzten Spiele
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Castille | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 7-5, - Kseniia Bekker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Werner | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Gunay Amirova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nuernberg - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Jais | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Belova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ha-Young Ji | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. You-Na Sul | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 7-5, 3-6, 0-4, - Kseniia Bekker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Katya Malikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Mathilda Malm | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Emma Ek | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
03.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-4, - Kseniia Bekker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Mackey | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |