USA
06.07.94, 29 Jahre
06.07.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Amber Washington vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - Direktduelle
10.10.18 | 1. Runde | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Amber Washington form & Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form
Amber Washington - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 3-6, - Amber Washington - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Akilah James | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 3-1, Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Tanguilig | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 3-6, 0-2, - Amber Washington - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |