INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Barbara Bonic vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - Direktduelle
12.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
04.10.17 | 1. Runde | Barbara Bonic | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Barbara Bonic form & Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form
Barbara Bonic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |