Schweden
09.05.01, 22 Jahre
09.05.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
Sara Dahlstrom vs. Lana Sipek - Direktduelle
17.10.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lana Sipek | Sara Dahlstrom | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bol | Sandplatz |
Sara Dahlstrom form & Lana Sipek form
Sara Dahlstrom - letzten Spiele
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Carlsten | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elvira Edstrom | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Iga Swiatek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Lana Sipek - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Delfosse | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matea Roki | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Alesiani | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |