SPIELE
04.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Escauriza | Karolayne Da Rosa | 7-5, 7-62 | Campinas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lara Escauriza vs. Karolayne Da Rosa - Direktduelle
04.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Escauriza | Karolayne Da Rosa | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Campinas | Sandplatz |
Lara Escauriza form & Karolayne Da Rosa form
Lara Escauriza - letzten Spiele
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.21 Finale | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.21 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Peyre | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Vergara Rivera | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Aline Aveiro | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Cohen Perovani | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Relebogile Sereo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Munhoz | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80+H Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | - | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Conde-Vendrell | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-65, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Alvarez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Livianu | 1-6, 0-3, - Lara Escauriza - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amber Mcginnis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 7-61, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Appel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Martins | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Karolayne Da Rosa - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-64, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 4-6, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Imola - Teppich | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |