SPIELE
15.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Panfilov | Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | W25 Arad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
10.08.00, 23 Jahre
10.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lara Panfilov vs. Sara Lanca - Direktduelle
15.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Panfilov | Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Arad | Sandplatz |
Lara Panfilov form & Sara Lanca form
Lara Panfilov - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Sara Lanca - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |