SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Schmidt | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | W25 Horb | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lara Schmidt vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Schmidt | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W25 Horb | Sandplatz |
Lara Schmidt form & Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form
Lara Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - letzten Spiele
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |