SPIELE
17.07.19 | 1. Runde | Lara Schmidt | Sasha Hill | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | W15 Dijon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lara Schmidt | Sasha Hill | |
1st SERVE % | 60/98 (61%) | 46/92 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/60 (52%) | 23/46 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/38 (53%) | 15/46 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 7/16 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/92 (59%) | 47/98 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 105/190 (55%) | 85/190 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 13 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Sasha Hill | |
3-5 | Sasha Hill | |
3-6 |
2 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Sasha Hill | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Lara Schmidt | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-2 | Sasha Hill | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lara Schmidt | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-3 | Sasha Hill | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Sasha Hill | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lara Schmidt | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-5 | Sasha Hill | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sasha Hill | |
Lara Schmidt | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Sasha Hill | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Sasha Hill | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
26.02.01, 23 Jahre
26.02.01, 23 Jahre
Lara Schmidt vs. Sasha Hill - Direktduelle
17.07.19 | 1. Runde | Lara Schmidt | Sasha Hill | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Dijon | Hartplatz |
Lara Schmidt form & Sasha Hill form
Lara Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, Dia Evtimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Sasha Hill - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nell Miller | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-76, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Peral | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
05.08.18 Finale | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 Finale | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |