SPIELE
11.02.18 | Qualifikation | Lara Schmidt | Valentina Losciale | 6-2, 6-1 | Bergamo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Lara Schmidt vs. Valentina Losciale - Direktduelle
11.02.18 | Qualifikation | Lara Schmidt | Valentina Losciale | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bergamo | Sandplatz |
Lara Schmidt form & Valentina Losciale form
Lara Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Valentina Losciale - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 4-2, - Valentina Losciale - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Maria Costache | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 7-5, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Zakharova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails |