SPIELE
24.04.19 | Qualifikation | Laura Ashley | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
10274 $
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
10274 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
Laura Ashley vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Direktduelle
24.04.19 | Qualifikation | Laura Ashley | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Laura Ashley form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Laura Ashley - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Nora Ayala Serra - letzten Spiele
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |