SPIELE
18.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Pigossi | Marina Benito | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Madrid | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
05.06.00, 23 Jahre
05.06.00, 23 Jahre
Laura Pigossi vs. Marina Benito - Direktduelle
18.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Pigossi | Marina Benito | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Sandplatz |
Laura Pigossi form & Marina Benito form
Laura Pigossi - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Finale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 3-0, Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-64, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Marina Benito - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 3-6, 7-64, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 3-1, Celia Anson Sanchez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Unknown Player | Unknown Player - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Fuster Hidalgo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Rubio | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Marti | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Candela Yecora | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |