SPIELE
26.01.15 | 2. Runde | Laura Pous-Tio | Anna Tatishvili | - nicht angetreten | Sunrise | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laura Pous-Tio vs. Anna Tatishvili - Direktduelle
27.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Tatishvili | Laura Pous-Tio | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz |
26.01.15 | 2. Runde | Laura Pous-Tio | Anna Tatishvili | Anna Tatishvili - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Sunrise | Sandplatz |
07.03.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Pous-Tio | Anna Tatishvili | 6-3, 3-6, 4-0, Anna Tatishvili - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Indian Wells | Hartplatz |
10.04.06 | 1. Runde | Anna Tatishvili | Laura Pous-Tio | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Charleston | Sandplatz |
Laura Pous-Tio form & Anna Tatishvili form
Laura Pous-Tio - letzten Spiele
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Trevisan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.16 Halbfinale | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-62, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Alize Lim | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Alize Lim | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-4, Stefanie Voegele - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.16 Finale | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.16 Halbfinale | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Patty Schnyder | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Savchuk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nurnberg - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Lottner | 6-4, 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Riske | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Risa Ozaki | 6-3, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Tatishvili - letzten Spiele
W60+H Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Timea Bacsinszky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.17 Halbfinale | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-7, 0-3, - Anna Tatishvili - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jovana Jovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Tara Moore | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Cauthen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Quebec City - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Safarova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sacramento - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Auburn - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Elbaba | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-4, - Anna Tatishvili - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
30.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Mandy Minella | 5-7, 0-3, - Anna Tatishvili - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Birmingham - Rasen | ||||
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Savchuk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
08.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |