SPIELE
01.03.18 | 2. Runde | Laura Schaeder | Anna Arkadianou | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Laura Schaeder | Anna Arkadianou | |
1st SERVE % | 53/81 (65%) | 44/86 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/53 (51%) | 23/44 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/28 (39%) | 15/42 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 7/15 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/86 (56%) | 43/81 (53%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 86/167 (51%) | 81/167 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 12 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Laura Schaeder | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anna Arkadianou | |
1-2 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Laura Schaeder | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Laura Schaeder | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laura Schaeder | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Laura Schaeder | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Laura Schaeder | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Laura Schaeder | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Laura Schaeder | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Laura Schaeder | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Laura Schaeder | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Laura Schaeder | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
06.06.01, 22 Jahre
06.06.01, 22 Jahre
Laura Schaeder vs. Anna Arkadianou - Direktduelle
01.03.18 | 2. Runde | Laura Schaeder | Anna Arkadianou | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Laura Schaeder form & Anna Arkadianou form
Laura Schaeder - letzten Spiele
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gemovic | 4-1, Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 Finale | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anna Arkadianou - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Powaska | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Khodan | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Makatsaria | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Boev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 4-1, Sofia Luini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alizee Michaud | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Vankova | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Danai Petroula | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails |