SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Baja | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
19.07.00, 23 Jahre
19.07.00, 23 Jahre
Laura Svatikova vs. Elena Gemovic - Direktduelle
29.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Elena Gemovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Vienna | Sandplatz |
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Baja | Sandplatz |
Laura Svatikova form & Elena Gemovic form
Laura Svatikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Elena Gemovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikke De Koning | 1-6, 1-3, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuksel Bakyrdjan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Jankovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dunja Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Knez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 4-3, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |