SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Martina Husarova | 6-2, 7-68 | W15 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
18.05.96, 27 Jahre
18.05.96, 27 Jahre
Laura Svatikova vs. Martina Husarova - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Martina Husarova | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | W15 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz |
Laura Svatikova form & Martina Husarova form
Laura Svatikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Martina Husarova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yochana Benchetrit | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-1, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marie Kopecka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Sipek | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Cucca | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Cucca | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavla Kovacova | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Melounova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliska Kleisnerova | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Hana Pektorova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Kovacova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Zbrankova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Fedosenkova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-0, Georgina Fedosenkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Skopac | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Lagoda | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Horvat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |