SPIELE
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laure Line Glaude | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Wanfercee | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Belgien
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
06.01.00, 24 Jahre
06.01.00, 24 Jahre
Laure Line Glaude vs. Perla Nieuwboer - Direktduelle
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laure Line Glaude | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Wanfercee | Sandplatz |
Laure Line Glaude form & Perla Nieuwboer form
Laure Line Glaude - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Perla Nieuwboer - letzten Spiele
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-77, 0-3, - Perla Nieuwboer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gans | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-2, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Magai | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |