SPIELE
24.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lexie Stevens | Emily Casteleyn | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
08.02.96, 28 Jahre
08.02.96, 28 Jahre
Lexie Stevens vs. Emily Casteleyn - Direktduelle
24.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lexie Stevens | Emily Casteleyn | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
02.07.18 | Qualifikation | Lexie Stevens | Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Den Haag | Sandplatz |
Lexie Stevens form & Emily Casteleyn form
Lexie Stevens - letzten Spiele
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 0-1, - Lexie Stevens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Emily Casteleyn - letzten Spiele
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-2, 1-6, 1-4, - Emily Casteleyn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | Lilly Dueffert - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lemonakis | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-79, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |