SPIELE
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Liisa Vehvilainen | Alice Gillan | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Karlskrona | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Liisa Vehvilainen | Alice Gillan | |
1st SERVE % | 56/84 (67%) | 55/94 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/56 (54%) | 30/55 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/28 (46%) | 16/39 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 6/14 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/94 (51%) | 41/84 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/178 (51%) | 87/178 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 5-4 | |
6-4 |
2 | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Alice Gillan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Finland
29.04.01, 22 Jahre
29.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Liisa Vehvilainen vs. Alice Gillan - Direktduelle
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Liisa Vehvilainen | Alice Gillan | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Karlskrona | Sandplatz |
Liisa Vehvilainen form & Alice Gillan form
Liisa Vehvilainen - letzten Spiele
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-1, 0-5, - Liisa Vehvilainen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Saara Aerila | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Chung | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Meghna Arun Kumar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Kolb | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Desire Parn | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Marissa Minetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-3, 6-76, 10-12 | Spieldetails |
Alice Gillan - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |