SPIELE
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Liisa Vehvilainen | Darya Yelfimova | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Finland
29.04.01, 22 Jahre
29.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
08.02.03, 21 Jahre
08.02.03, 21 Jahre
Liisa Vehvilainen vs. Darya Yelfimova - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Liisa Vehvilainen | Darya Yelfimova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Liisa Vehvilainen form & Darya Yelfimova form
Liisa Vehvilainen - letzten Spiele
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-1, 0-5, - Liisa Vehvilainen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Saara Aerila | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Chung | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Meghna Arun Kumar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Kolb | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Desire Parn | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Marissa Minetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-3, 6-76, 10-12 | Spieldetails |
Darya Yelfimova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chie Kezuka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Assel Tuzelbekova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Narine Sargsyan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |