SPIELE
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Prenkovic | Eva Lys | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Linda Prenkovic vs. Eva Lys - Direktduelle
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Prenkovic | Eva Lys | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
Linda Prenkovic form & Eva Lys form
Linda Prenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Simic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivania Martinich | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Middelkerke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Pinto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 4-0, Lena Ruppert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-4, - Linda Prenkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Eva Lys - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | - Eva Lys - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, - Eva Lys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |