Großbritannien
19.06.97, 26 Jahre
19.06.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mollie Crouch vs. Linda Prenkovic - Direktduelle
03.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Prenkovic | Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
27.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Prenkovic | Mollie Crouch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
30.01.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Prenkovic | Mollie Crouch | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Glasgow | Halle Hart |
Mollie Crouch form & Linda Prenkovic form
Mollie Crouch - letzten Spiele
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justine Pysson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manchester - Rasen | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Kolarovska | 6-0, 3-0, Eva Kolarovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Hepburn | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lazic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Forster | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Rogers | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Hepburn | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Linda Prenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Simic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivania Martinich | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Middelkerke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Pinto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 4-0, Lena Ruppert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-4, - Linda Prenkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |